rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 10 – May 16

May 10 Girls Varsity Softball at Orem High School Orem High School 3:30 pm | Softball @ Orem High School May 10 Boys Varsity Baseball at Brighton High School Brighton High School 4:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Brighton High School May 10 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Orem High School Orem High School 5:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Murray High School Murray High School 3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Olympus High School May 03 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Murray High School Murray High School 3:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Murray High School May 03 Boys Sophomore Baseball at Murray High School Murray High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 26 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Stansbury High School Stansbury High School 3:00 pm | Stadium @ Smith’s Ballpark Apr 26 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hillcrest High School – UT Hillcrest High School – UT 3:30 pm | Stadium @ Olympus High School Apr 26 Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Hillcrest High School – UT

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 19 Boys Sophomore Soccer at Jordan High School Jordan High School 5:00 pm | Stadium @ Jordan High School Apr 20 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Cottonwood High School Cottonwood High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Olympus High School Apr 20 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Skyline High School Region Match 3:30 pm | Olympus

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 12 Boys Sophomore Soccer at Hillcrest High School – UT Hillcrest High School – UT 4:00 pm | Soccer Field @ East Midvale Elementary Apr 13 Girls Varsity Softball at Hillcrest High School – UT Hillcrest High School – UT 3:30 pm | Union Park 7360 South 700 East @ Hillcrest High School –

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Cottonwood High School Cottonwood High School 3:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Cottonwood High School Apr 05 Boys Sophomore Baseball at Cottonwood High School Cottonwood High School 5:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Cottonwood High School Apr 06 Girls Varsity Softball at East High School East High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 29 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Highland High School – UT Highland High School – UT 3:30 pm | Gym @ Olympus High School Mar 29 Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Highland High School – UT Highland High School – UT 5:30 pm | Gym @ Olympus High School Mar 30 Boys Varsity Baseball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 22 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Taylorsville High School Nonregional Match 3:00 pm | Olympus High Mar 22 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Timpanogos High School Timpanogos High School 3:00 pm | Kim Nelson Field @ Timpanogos High School Mar 22 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Jordan High School Jordan High School 4:00 pm | Soccer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 15 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Westlake High School Westlake High School 3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Olympus High School Mar 15 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Westlake High School Westlake High School 5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Olympus High School Mar 16 Boys Varsity Tennis at Davis High School Nonregional Match 3:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Boys Varsity Baseball at Box Elder High School Box Elder High School 3:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Box Elder High School Mar 08 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Box Elder High School Box Elder High School 5:00 pm | Box Elder High School Mar 09 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Woods Cross High